Poängtabell för Klass 9: A-förare 2WD: Grupp A, H, N, R samt Nationell Special.

Klass U:>> Klass 1:>>  Klass 2:>>  Klass 3:>>  Klass 4:>>  Klass 5:>> 
Klass 6:>>
  Klass 7:>>  Klass 8:>> Klass 9:>> Klass 10:>> Klass 11:>> Tjej-BRC>>

Pl Namn Klubb Bil 1#  2# 3# 4# 5# 6#

Totalt:

1 Lars Engström Kullings MS Volvo 940   20 18       38
2 Håkan Tagesson Nybro AC Volvo 242   18 20       38
3 Bengt Ragntoft SMK Hörby Volvo 940   10 10       20
4 Joacim Kristiansson SMK Hörby Toyota Corolla   16         16
5 Mikael Andersson S:a Sunnerbos MK Volvo 940     16       16
6 Janne Kristiansson Wäxjö MS Volvo 940   14         14
7 David Lindström Skillingaryds Mk       14       14
8 Lars Mårtensson SMK Hörby Volvo 940   12         12
9 Per Löfqvist Kinds Mk Toyota Corolla     12       12
10 Kent Nordquist Vansbro MK Volvo 940   9         9
11 Yngve Tjörnbo Tjust Mk Volvo 940     9       9
12 Tobias Pettersson Gränna MK Volvo 940     8       8
  Johan Kastenman Kristianstads Mk Volvo 940              
  Håkan Ståhl Skillingaryds Mk Peugeot 206 RC              
  Johan Green Hässleholms MK Toyota Corolla              
  Daniel Wall MSK Kvarnvingarna Volvo 240              
  Johan Svensson SMK Valdemarsvik Volvo 240              
  Göran Nilsson Vaxholms MK Volvo 240              
  Markus Börjesson Älvbygdens MK Volvo 940              
  Ulf Eriksson Oskarshamns RRC Opel Astra              
  Viktor Karlsson Nybro AC VW Golf Mk3 Kitcar              
  Pontus Berglund SMK Hörby Volvo 940              
  Joakim Öhman Fagersta MK VW Golf 2              
  Peder Hadarsson Team Skogsåkarna Volvo 242              
  Alexander Axelsson Skillingaryds Mk Volvo 940              
  Niclas Karlsson Ydre Mk Volvo 240              
  Conny Johansson Gotlands MF BK Volvo 740              
  Tobias Pettersson Gränna Mk Volvo 240              
  Anton Claesson Grimslövs MS Volvo 940              
  Tobias Gustafsson Ydre MK BMW 325              
  Kristian Johansson Kinds Mk Ford Escort MK2              
  Andreas Magnusson Skillingaryds Mk Volvo 940              
  Ola Schönström Arlövs MC Volvo 940              
  Hans Johansson Olofströms Mk Volvo 240              
  Birger Palm Vaxholms MK Toyota Starlet              
  Magnus Görling Team Skogsåkarna Volvo 242              
  Per Löfqvist Kinds MK BMW M3              
  Tom Kristensson SMK Hörby Volvo 940              
  Mikael Andersson Hässleholms MK Toyota Corolla              
  Conny Svensson Hässleholms MK Volvo 240