Poängtabell för Klass 10: B-förare 2WD: Grupp A, H, N, R samt Nationell Special.

Klass U:>> Klass 1:>>  Klass 2:>>  Klass 3:>>  Klass 4:>>  Klass 5:>> 
Klass 6:>>
  Klass 7:>>  Klass 8:>> Klass 9:>> Klass 10:>> Klass 11:>> Tjej-BRC>>

Pl Namn Klubb Bil 1#  2# 3# 4# 5# 6#

Totalt:

1 Jimmy Cederqvist Gotlands MF BK Ford Fiesta ST   18 20       38
2 Martin Olsson Kristianstads MK Volvo 242   20 16       36
3 Henrik Thagesson Nybro AC Volvo 740   16 18       34
4 Robert Svensson Karlskrona AK Volvo 240   14         14
5 Lars Lindberg SMK Örkelljunga Opel Ascona B     14       14
6 Jimmy Alvarsson Jönköpings MK Volvo 940   12         12
7 Willy Ingemansson Hässleholms MK Opel Ascona     12       12
8 Terese Lennartsson SMK Hörby Opel Kadett   10         10
9 Tommy Nilsson SMK Hörby Opel Ascona   9         9
  Håkan Olsson Asarums MS Volvo 940              
  Christoffer Gustafsson Nässjö Mk BMW Compact              
  Andreas Persson Simrishamns Mk Opel Corsa B              
  Freddie Gustavsson SMK Valdemarsvik Volvo 244        
  André Ekström Gotlands MF BK Opel Kadett          
  Lasse Carlsson Wäxjö MS Volvo 940              
  Mikael Olsson Gotlands MF BK Volvo 940              
  Anders Melin Nässjö MK  Volvo 240              
  Rasmus Linddahl Skillingaryds MK Volvo 940              
  Thomas Bönnemark SMK Nyköping Volvo 940              
  Daniel Karlsson Höglandets MS Volvo 940              
  Jimmy Möllerström Hässleholms MK Opel Ascona B              
  Per-Olov Andersson Rosendals MK Ford Escort RS 2000            
  Tomas Lövdahl Höglandets MS Volvo 242            
  Johan Bengtsson Älmhults MK Volvo 242              
  Frida Axelsson Skillingaryds MK Honda Civic Type-R              
  Anders Petersson Gränna MK Volvo 240              
  Jerry Bengtsson Ryds Mk VW Golf GTI 16V              
  Jimmy Halvarsson Gränna Mk Volvo              
  Rasmus Thulin Johansson Skillingaryds MK Volvo 242              
  Willy Ingemansson Hässleholms MK Opel Ascona              
  Daniel Amberin Linköpings MS Volvo 940              
  Filip Håkansson Asarums MS Citroën C2 R2 Max              
  Claes Gustafsson Gränna MK Volvo 242              
  Christian Gustafsson Nässjö MK Volvo 940              
  Lars Johnsson Hässleholms MK VW Golf              
  Fredrik Lundberg SMK Eksjö Volvo 240              
  Dan Skärin Skillingaryds MK Volvo 240