Poängtabell för Klass 2: C-förare Grupp E.

Klass U:>> Klass 1:>>  Klass 2:>>  Klass 3:>>  Klass 4:>>  Klass 5:>> 
Klass 6:>>
  Klass 7:>>  Klass 8:>> Klass 9:>> Klass 10:>> Klass 11:>> Tjej-BRC>>

Pl Namn Klubb

Bil

1# 2# 3# 4# 5# 6#

Totalt:

1 Marcus Johansson Gullabo RC VW Golf 20           20
2 Johannes Ljungbäck Hässleholms Mk VW Golf 3 18           18
3 Per-Arne Axelsson Gullabo RC VW Golf 16           16
4 Viktor Nilsson Tjust MK VW New Beetle 14           14
5 Patrik Lund Målilla MK BK Saab 900 12           12
6 Thomas Olofsson Gullabo RC VW Golf 10           10
7 Jimmy Tofsmes S:a Sunnerbos MK Opel Ascona B 9           9
8 Jakob Sandberg Norrahammars MK VW Golf 8           8
9 Anders Hugosson Wäxjö MS VW Golf 2 7           7
10 Pier Gustavsson Hässleholms MK Volvo 744 6           6
11 Kjell Andersson SMK Hörby Opel Ascona B 5           5
  Linus Hedström MK Brinkarna Volvo 740              
  Dan Brewitz Tibro MK Volvo 940              
  Tobias Ekelund Hässleholms MK Volvo 240              
  Mikael Martis Gotlands MF BK Volvo 940              
  Mattias Nilsson Karlskrona AK Mazda 323              
  Joakim Hederstedt Rosendals MK VW Golf 3              
  Niklas Ahlberg Toarps MK VW Golf              
  Kristoffer Pilebrand Nybro AC VW Golf              
  Linus Sundstroem Gotlands MF BK BMW E46              
  Joakim Blansch Skillingaryds MK Opel Astra              
  Tobias Gutemyr Rosendals MK Ford Fiesta ST              
  Louise Blansch Skillingaryds MK Opel Astra              
  Peter Lanner Vara MK VW Golf              
  Conny Eriksson Gullabo RC Opel Ascona B              
  Göran Klevenhed Norrahammars MK VW Golf              
  Chorina Hallenbring Gotlands MF BK Seat Ibizqa              
  Martin Bysén Ryds Mk Volvo 244              
  Simon Vernersson Skillingaryds MK Opel Astra              
  Frida Andersson Gullabo RC Saab 99              
  Anton Bredin Vimmerby MS VW Golf MK1              
  Jörgen Källberg SMK Eksjö Opel Corsa              
  Ola Aronsson Göteborgs MF BMW 318